Buku Tamu dan Tukar Link

>> Jumat, 12 Februari 2010

Sebelumnya saya pengen ngucapin banyak terima kasih nih buat semua visitor yang dengan sukarela, ga sengaja tow mungkin dipaksa (loh... ama siapa?) mengunjungi blog ini. Postingan ini saya terbitkan khusus bagi pengunjung yang pengen berkoar-koar, ngasih kritik/saran, atau yang sekedar blog walking, silahkan ketik ajah Post Comment di bawah ini.

Atau mungkin ada yang berminat tuker link, silahkan isi Post Comment dengan nama & URL site/blog anda. Jangan lupa untuk menempatkan URL blog ini di site/blog anda dengan nama: BlueSea, URL: http://deni-bluesea.blogspot.com. Biar lebih mudah, Copy & Paste ajah code di bawah:

<a http://deni-bluesea.blogspot.com" target="_blank">BlueSea</a>

Tuker link ini sangat berguna sekali untuk meningkatkan traffic asalkan kita rajin saling mengunjungi site/blog. Site/blog anda akan ditempatkan di "Blogroll".

Terima kasih atas kerjasamanya...

33 komentar:

sovira12 Minggu, 21 Februari, 2010  

blognya bagus nih. tuker link yuk!

nama: Sovira
URL: http://sovira12.wordpress.com/

BangDen Minggu, 21 Februari, 2010  

maksih...
& maksih juga udh mampir k blog ini.
:)
Salam ukhuwah...

wiyono Kamis, 25 Februari, 2010  

http://www.wiyono4.blogspot.com

di masukin ya...
awas kalau enggak...

wiyono Kamis, 25 Februari, 2010  

kalau besok belum di masukkin ke daftar links tak hapus lagi links kamu...
heheheeee...

BangDen Jumat, 26 Februari, 2010  

Udh d add tuh.

Maksih yoo udh mampir.

Salam ukhuwah...

Rieko Sabtu, 27 Februari, 2010  

Oke lah kalo begitu...

Please check my blog at http://riekonaicha.co.cc

thanks...

BangDen Sabtu, 27 Februari, 2010  

Siiip...

Thanks udh mampir kesini.

Rieko Minggu, 28 Februari, 2010  

Om, ada iseng-iseng berhadiah niy, cukup bagus buat link building. Chek di http://riekonaicha.co.cc/2010/02/backlinks-award/ ya... :)

Belle Kamis, 10 Juni, 2010  

SAlam kenal gan... mampir juga ke blog nikah ya :)

salam dari my-weddingbelle.com

-- Thiya Renjana™ -- Minggu, 20 Juni, 2010  

Makasih ya udah kesasar ke Blog saya..
Semoga ukhuwah kita berkah :)

BangDen Minggu, 20 Juni, 2010  

@-- Thiya Renjana™ --: Amiin... :)

fery Minggu, 19 September, 2010  

link sobat sdh saya pasang di
http://muslimin-indonesia.blogspot.com
di tunggu sob...

Aqif Minggu, 26 September, 2010  

salam kenal & ukhuwah yah,

di tunggu kunjungan & follow baliknya..

http://musaqif.blogspot.com

Virtualust Senin, 27 September, 2010  

Nitip link gan

windflow Senin, 04 Oktober, 2010  

bro,bluesea udah terpasang di http://tropisliving.blogspot.com/
cek di tab link.mhn link balik ya dgn uniquely indonesia.thanks

MERTHA DINATA GUNAWAN Minggu, 24 Oktober, 2010  

Ditunggung kunjungannya ya...
Follow me Ok...

gufta Selasa, 26 Oktober, 2010  

sob saya dah pasang bannernya please link saya pasang ya http://gufta.blogspot.com/

MERTHA DINATA GUNAWAN Minggu, 31 Oktober, 2010  

Ini link gw gan tolong dipasang ya..
http://merthagunawan.blogspot.com

MICO Jumat, 18 November, 2011  

dah kupasang link nya bro dan tolong link balik ok dan ditunggu loe, dan pake anchor galerybuku thnaks

Majalah Siantar Jumat, 16 Maret, 2012  

link sudah berkibar, cek sob @ Majalah Siantar

Anonim Selasa, 21 Mei, 2013  

Hi! Someone in my Facebook group shared this website with
us so I came to take a look. I'm definitely loving the information. I'm bookmarking
and will be tweeting this to my followers! Wonderful blog and superb style and
design.

Also visit my web blog ... Louis Vuitton Handbags Outlet

Anonim Senin, 27 Mei, 2013  

Hi there, just became alert to your blog through Google,
and found that it's really informative. I'm going to watch out for brussels.
I'll appreciate if you continue this in future. Numerous people will be benefited from your writing. Cheers!

my page: Louis Vuitton Bags

Anonim Sabtu, 01 Juni, 2013  

I’m not that much of a internet reader to be honest but your blogs
really nice, keep it up! I'll go ahead and bookmark your website to come back down the road. Many thanks

My web site - Sac Louis Vuitton

Anonim Sabtu, 01 Juni, 2013  

Hello, just wanted to say, I liked this post. It was practical.

Keep on posting!

My blog; Cheap NFL Jerseys

Anonim Selasa, 04 Juni, 2013  

I loved as much as you'll receive carried out right here. The sketch is tasteful, your authored material stylish. nonetheless, you command get bought an impatience over that you wish be delivering the following. unwell unquestionably come more formerly again as exactly the same nearly very often inside case you shield this increase.

Here is my web page: Abercrombie & Fitch

Anonim Minggu, 09 Juni, 2013  

Hi I am so grateful I found your site, I really found you by mistake,
while I was looking on Askjeeve for something else, Anyways I am here now and would just like to say thank you for a remarkable post
and a all round thrilling blog (I also love the theme/design), I don’t have time to
look over it all at the minute but I have saved it and also
included your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read a great
deal more, Please do keep up the excellent b.

my blog :: Michael Kors Canada

Anonim Minggu, 09 Juni, 2013  

My partner and I absolutely love your blog and find nearly all of
your post's to be exactly what I'm looking for. Do you offer
guest writers to write content for you personally? I wouldn't mind producing a post or elaborating on a lot of the subjects you write regarding here. Again, awesome blog!

My web blog :: Boutique Air Max

Anonim Senin, 10 Juni, 2013  

Why people still use to read news papers when in this technological world all is presented on web?



my blog post - monaural beats

Anonim Selasa, 11 Juni, 2013  

I was suggested this blog by way of my cousin. I'm no longer positive whether or not this post is written through him as no one else understand such particular about my difficulty. You're amazing!

Thanks!

Also visit my website - Cheap NFL Jerseys ()

Anonim Rabu, 12 Juni, 2013  

It's a shame you don't have a donate button! I'd most certainly donate to this excellent blog! I suppose for now i'll settle for bookmarking and adding your RSS feed to
my Google account. I look forward to brand new updates and will share
this website with my Facebook group. Talk soon!


Feel free to visit my web page :: Gafas De Sol Oakley ()

Anonim Jumat, 14 Juni, 2013  

Do you have any video of that? I'd like to find out more details.

Feel free to surf to my web blog: Soldes Air Jordan

Anonim Jumat, 14 Juni, 2013  

I like it when people get together and share thoughts.
Great website, continue the good work!

Feel free to surf to my website; Chaussures Foot

Anonim Minggu, 16 Juni, 2013  

Excellent site. Lots of helpful information here.
I am sending it to some friends ans additionally sharing in delicious.
And certainly, thank you for your effort!

Feel free to visit my web page :: Sac A Main Louis Vuitton

Posting Komentar

Silahkan ketik komentar, kritik ataupun saran anda pada kolom dibawah ini.

Perhatian!!!
Dilarang menyisipkan kata-kata yang mengandung unsur pornografi.

Terimakasih... (^_^)

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini
Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini

Mengenai Saya

Foto saya
Serang, Banten, Indonesia
Hidup itu tidak sulit, tapi jangan dipersulit dengan hal-hal yang sebenarnya tidak begitu menyulitkan...

  © BangDeni

Back to TOP